Aveiro City Race 2016sex 21/10/2016 00:54
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
5[005] CP Armada (1)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
13888Vitor Almeida59Veteranos II M2610:30
 
 
7[007] Ori-Estarreja (3)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
15526RITA MOTA99Open Curto4517:3010:00
26000Benedita13Formação2917:3010:00
3728OlindaR + Sara RibauOpen Curto4510:00
 
 
22[022] CLAC (6)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
12667João Martins67Veteranos I M3818:0710:49
23633Marco Martins94Seniores M3418:3711:33
34209Maria Leonor Luz68Veteranos I F1318:0810:04
45293Amália Gonçalves63Veteranos II F1218:3010:05
55294Amândio Gonçalves63Veteranos II M2618:2010:02
65954Pedro Carvalho01Juvenis M3618:3811:22
 
 
37[037] GD Luz Verde (2)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
13873Ana Coelho60Open Médio5310:00
23874nc Luis Ferreira Grilo59Veteranos II M2610:38
 
 
39[039] CP Telecom (2)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
13176Sílvia Delgado77Open Médio5317:30
223176Sílvia Delgado77Open Curto4510:00
 
 
52[052] GD4C (33)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
11095Fernando Costa61Veteranos II M2618:1810:32
21811Luis Leite76Seniores M3411:31
32410Margarida Rocha55Veteranos II F1210:11
42490Céu Costa71Seniores F2211:28
52497Aida Correia63Veteranos II F1218:4010:23
62593Vítor Delgado67Veteranos I M3818:1710:21
72849Alexandra Coelho68Veteranos I F1318:1010:20
82905Manuel Delgado61Veteranos II M2618:1410:20
93007José Mário Baptista62Veteranos II M2610:24
103081Alberto Barros69Veteranos I M3818:1310:11
113479Carolina Delgado95Seniores F2218:4411:18
123832Diogo Delgado97Juniores M1011:20
133865Luís Pereira58Veteranos II M2610:16
143890Claudia Figueiredo66Veteranos II F1210:19
153913Alberto César70Veteranos I M3818:3111:03
164101Jorge Marques73Seniores M3418:4511:11
174604Sandra Marcolino80Open Médio5317:3010:00
185063AnaS + SandroCOpen Longo4017:3010:00
195199Paulo Silva72Veteranos I M3818:2710:57
205297Cidálio Oliveira73Veteranos I M3818:2110:45
215506Verónica Fradique97Juniores F718:2011:30
225648Rita Castro05Formação2917:3010:00
235649André Baptista94Seniores M3411:21
245685Maria Vieira70Open Médio5310:00
255706Margarida Miranda01Juvenis F2510:37
265708Tiago Marcolino03Juvenis M3610:54
275906Augusta Figueiredo59Veteranos II F1210:15
285907Rui Miguel Príncipe86Seniores M3418:2910:57
295994Inês Príncipe01Juvenis F2510:29
306068Carla Sousa77Seniores F2218:2811:32
316072Miguel Lereno01Juvenis M3611:16
326173José Dinis00Juvenis M3611:08
33526Carolina Oliveira99Juniores F718:1811:26
 
 
56[056] Natura (18)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
12341João Rodrigues50Veteranos III M218:0610:30
22379Hermínia Tavares53Veteranos II F1218:3410:13
33684Rui Martins89Seniores M3418:4711:03
44016Miguel Nobrega89Seniores M3410:43
54019João Moura89Seniores M3418:57
64078Ana Pinto83Seniores F2218:58
74693Sofia Pinto94Turístico417:30
85388Susana Almeida93Seniores F2218:3211:04
95391José Almeida62Veteranos II M2618:2210:36
105483Fernando Martins60Veteranos II M2610:46
115746Luís Miguel Pires77Veteranos I M3818:4310:27
125980Rafael Silva87Seniores M3418:4110:39
136065Diogo Neto04Formação2917:3010:00
146066Pedro Almeida02Juvenis M3618:4210:44
156087Carla Macedo88Seniores F2211:26
1624019João Moura89Open Médio5310:00
1724078Ana Pinto83Open Médio5310:00
1824693Sofia Pinto94Turístico410:00
 
 
70[070] COC (14)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
11281Joaquim Sousa70Veteranos I M3818:3910:03
21302Rafael Lima68Veteranos I M3810:07
31931Carlos Monteiro58Veteranos II M2618:0810:08
41952Isabel Monteiro58Veteranos II F1218:3610:09
52099José Bernardo68Veteranos I M3818:1510:17
62635Edgar Domingues88Seniores M3419:0111:17
73054Inês Domingues94Seniores F2219:00
83060Patricia Casalinho87Seniores F2218:4011:14
93975Helena Lima99Juniores F711:38
103976Tomas Lima01Juvenis M3610:40
114656José Bolrão64Veteranos II M2618:0010:34
125727Cristiana Maranhão88Open Curto4517:3010:00
135892Rui Pedro Amaral79Veteranos I M3818:1910:13
146005Juliana P.85Seniores F2218:5211:10
 
 
85[085] A Montanha (13)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
12170A F Gouveia75Veteranos I M3810:53
22454Jorge Silva60Veteranos II M2610:48
32689Lucília Esteves60Veteranos II F1210:17
43510L R Gouveia78Veteranos I F1310:14
53621Leandro Lima86Seniores M3411:01
66159Alexandre Silva02Juvenis M3610:52
76160Artur Cunha02Juvenis M3610:32
86161Bruno Lopes02Juvenis M3610:56
96162Fernanda Rego04Formação2910:00
106163Mariana Cunha04Formação2910:00
116164Rodrigo Lima04Formação2910:00
126182Inês Correia97Juniores F711:36
13571Lurdes Tribuna60Open Longo4010:00
 
 
88[088] ADC (10)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
12439Licínio Ferreira68Veteranos I M3810:15
22440António Ferreira63Veteranos II M2610:18
32749Daniela Alves90Seniores F2218:3611:12
43073Jorge Ferreira65Veteranos II M2610:50
54027Miguel Moreira93Seniores M3418:5511:09
65615Luís Castro94Seniores M3418:3510:41
75827Margarida Ferreira01Juvenis F2510:59
85838Pedro Silva97Juniores M1011:24
95839Eduarda Moreira99Juniores F711:34
106086Rui Silva01Juvenis M3610:42
 
 
90[090] ADFA (3)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
13519Albertina Sá77Seniores F2218:5411:06
25059João Pedro02Juvenis M3618:34
35582Catarina Pereira04Open Médio5317:3010:00
 
 
94[094] CPOC (6)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
11554Ana Porta Nova86Seniores F2218:56
21556Ana Carreira51Veteranos III F218:11
31557Acácio Porta Nova53Open Curto4517:3010:00
44241Luis Gonçalves81Veteranos I M3818:3710:05
521554Ana Porta Nova86Open Curto4510:00
621556Ana Carreira51Open Curto4510:00
 
 
102[102] .COM (15)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
11499José Carlos Ramalho67Veteranos I M3810:25
21532José Fernandes59Veteranos II M2610:44
32022Paula Serra Campos68Veteranos I F1310:18
44313Joana Fernandes96Seniores F2211:30
55447Leonardo Ramalho99Juniores M1011:26
65529André Serra Campos02Juvenis M3610:38
75679Ana Castanheiro97Juniores F711:28
85757Daniel Magalhães98Juniores M1011:30
95850Zélia Viana83Seniores F2211:16
105880Alexandra Serra Campos06Formação2910:00
116046Ana Pacheco03Juvenis F2510:57
126048Diogo Oliveira01Juvenis M3610:58
136128Daniel Duarte Pereira87Seniores M3411:19
146198Beatriz Castilho01Juvenis F2510:53
156201José Fernandes01Juvenis M3611:14
 
 
115[115] ATV (6)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
11005Kátia Almeida72Veteranos I F1318:1410:10
21285Duarte Lopes70Veteranos I M3818:0910:29
32244Cláudio Tereso70Veteranos I M3818:4110:33
42999António Batista69Veteranos I M3818:2910:23
56197Tiago Lopes04Formação2917:3010:00
6616Barbara Lopes09Formação2917:3010:00
 
 
116[116] Montepio Geral (11)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
12001Costa Leite50Veteranos III M210:28
22101Beatriz Leite50Veteranos III F210:34
35714JoãoS+MiguelS SóniaPOpen Longo4010:00
4539Rui Figueiredo61Open Longo4017:30
5540Sónia Sandra73Open Longo4017:30
6732Elisabete Santos Pedrosa90Open Corporate4010:00
7733Pedro Filipe Inácio90Open Corporate4010:00
8734Luísa Maria Pedrosa90Open Corporate4010:00
9735Paula Alexandra Pereira90Open Corporate4010:00
10736Pedro Miguel Vasconcelos90Open Corporate4010:00
11759Patricia MonteiroOpen Corporate4010:00
 
 
119[119] OriMarão (14)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
13467Helena Sousa67Veteranos I F1310:02
24083Nuno Costa74Veteranos I M3818:0110:01
34685José João Ferreira74Veteranos I M3818:3510:37
45605Gil Sousa Pinto86Seniores M3411:35
55796Bruno André81Seniores M3410:45
66109Marta Sousa Pinto87Open Médio5310:00
76135Simão Cardeal84Seniores M3411:07
8522Inês Ventura88Open Médio5310:00
9579Helena Alves Serafim84Open Curto4510:00
10586Sandra Conceição74Open Curto4510:00
11587RafaelC + SandraCOpen Curto4517:30
12591Joaquim Vieira86Open Médio5310:00
13687Ricardo Brito81Seniores M3411:27
14688Pedro Martins81Seniores M3410:55
 
 
128[128] COALA (8)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
11851Escada da Costa56Veteranos II M2618:0210:28
21903Armando Santos52Veteranos II M2618:2410:14
32197José Manuel Pedrosa62Veteranos II M2610:10
42831Daniel Raposo80Seniores M3418:5311:23
53437Carlos Lobo71Veteranos I M3818:0310:19
66012André Fonseca83Seniores M3411:13
76204Domingos João Sereno55Veteranos II M2610:06
8691AnaP + AugustoPOpen Curto4510:00
 
 
133[133] GDU Azoia (8)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
15131Pedro Cabeça99Juniores M1018:5311:32
25354Noel Cabeça64Veteranos II M2618:1010:40
35695Luísa Gaboleiro63Veteranos II F1218:3810:21
45696Ana Casaca76Veteranos I F1310:16
55737Vasco Mendes02Juvenis M3618:4811:18
65895Fábio Miguel95Seniores M3418:5911:05
76102Dina AmianoOpen Curto4510:00
86175João Sousa02Juvenis M3618:3211:10
 
 
151[151] GafanhOri (2)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
11006Cristina Santos68Veteranos I F1318:0210:26
21449Manuel Dias52Seniores M3418:5110:49
 
 
159[159] COAAL (1)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
15555José Carlos Marques78Veteranos I M3818:2511:09
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-Mondego (3)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
13943Arnaldo Mendes79Veteranos I M3811:01
24895Alda Marcelo77Open Curto4510:00
35410Noel Valadão78Veteranos I M3818:0511:07
 
 
167[167] NAST (12)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
12417Carlos Matos60Veteranos II M2610:22
23910Rui Pinto95Open Longo4010:00
35711Ana Castro00Juvenis F2510:41
45800Pedro Silva97Juniores M1011:18
55929Nelson S. Pinto94Seniores M3411:29
66036Rui Gonçalves96Juniores M1011:22
76075Tiago Pereira02Juvenis M3611:24
86105Fernando Fonseca78Veteranos I M3818:1110:43
96106Elisabete Mieiro78Open Curto4517:3010:00
106107Pedro Mieiro65Veteranos II M2618:1610:42
116108Miguel Vidinha67Veteranos I M3818:3310:59
12626Ana Claudio Pinto98Open Curto4510:00
 
 
168[168] CAB (4)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
11190Carlos Ferreira56Veteranos II M2618:04
21346Fátima Saraiva77Seniores F2218:30
31640Fernanda Ferreira55Veteranos II F1218:32
45885Pedro Morais96Juniores M1018:5111:16
 
 
1000[1000] Individual POR Fed (1)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
15925Pedro Tiago Gomes90Seniores M3418:3311:15
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (57)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1501Júlio Nogueira75Open Longo4017:3010:00
2502Márcia Barbosa78Open Médio5317:3010:00
3503José Lopes90Open Longo4017:3010:00
4504Sara Miranda92Seniores F2218:3411:22
5506António Ricardo Silva70Veteranos I M3810:51
6507Jose Saraiva76Open Médio5317:3010:00
7516EvaristoM + MariaGOpen Médio5310:00
8518Vasco Fernandes77Open Longo4017:3010:00
9523Eugénio Grilo60Veteranos II M2618:1210:26
10527José António Lopes77Veteranos I M3810:09
11531Paulo Pintassilgo74Open Longo4017:30
12532Guilherme Luis Neto67Open Longo4017:3010:00
13533Tatiana Oliveira Peralta91Open Longo4017:3010:00
14535Rodrigo Cunha93Seniores M3410:37
15536NoeliaJ+PauloL PauloL+PedroLOpen Curto4517:3010:00
16537Paulo Faria74Seniores M3418:27
17541Paula Morgado68Seniores F2218:42
18567Liliana Lamego Santos82Seniores F2218:38
19568José Fonseca68Veteranos I M3810:55
20569Raquel Ferreira80Veteranos I F1318:0610:12
21570Vasco Vinhas83Seniores M3418:3110:35
22572Mário Fernandes64Veteranos II M2618:0610:12
23573Anabela Lopes66Open Médio5317:3010:00
24574Paulo César Rego80Open Médio5317:3010:00
25575Paulo Pintassilgo74Open Médio5310:00
26580Fernando Costa84Open Médio5310:00
27583Sónia Ferreira70Veteranos I F1310:24
28584Maria Sousa09Formação2910:00
29589JoãoP + SofiaPOpen Médio5310:00
30600Sandra Dias75Open Médio5310:00
31601Bruno Dias68Open Longo4010:00
32604Carla Santos81Open Médio5310:00
33614BrunoC + DianaROpen Médio5310:00
34615AndreiaM + SérgioMOpen Curto4517:30
35617Ana Maria Conceição57Turístico417:3010:00
36618Custódio Pinto56Open Longo4017:3010:00
37619JoãoC + MarianaC+VitorCOpen Longo4017:30
38620Maria Ferreira59Open Médio5310:00
39621Paula Oliveira65Open Médio5317:3010:00
40627Susana Neves72Open Médio5317:30
41635Daniel Silva81Veteranos I M3810:47
42636Sérgio Miguel Gomes07Formação2910:00
43637Cristiano Gomes75Veteranos I M3810:35
44681Rui Gomes80Seniores M3418:49
45685Pedro Morais85Seniores M3410:53
46686José Carneiro68Open Longo4010:00
47695Cristina Torcato90Open Curto4517:3010:00
48696Tiago Mota90Seniores M3418:39
49697Tiago Mota90Open Longo4010:00
50713Joana+MonicaC PauloC+PauloFOpen Médio5310:00
51727José Nogueira64Open Médio5310:00
52729Ana Margarida Carvalho76Veteranos I F1318:1210:06
53730Catarina Dias94Open Longo4017:3010:00
54743STEPHAN LUDTKE67Open Médio5310:00
55744MAX LUDTKE09Open Médio5310:00
56745AMALIA LUDTKE08Open Médio5310:00
57760Afonso Cachapuz GuimarãesOpen Curto4517:3010:00
 
 
1666[1666] Individual LAT (1)LAT
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1505Elina Karklina88Seniores F2218:4811:20
 
 
1746[1746] Individual ITA (1)ITA
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1588andrea tudico92Open Longo4010:00
 
 
1752[1752] Individual IND (1)IND
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1692Imran khan86Open Curto4517:3010:00
 
 
1851[1851] Individual ESP (1)ESP
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1585Candela Puime López83Seniores F2218:4611:08
 
 
1896[1896] Individual CZE (2)CZE
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1524Magdaléna Hannigová94Open Médio5310:00
2525Lenka Svobodová95Seniores F2211:24
 
 
1923[1923] Individual BLR (1)BLR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1590Maksim Starykevich88Seniores M3410:59
 
 
2782[2782] Habelas Hainas (4)ESP
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1653Alba Grimaldi02Juvenis F2518:2311:03
2654Amalia Pérez74Veteranos I F1318:0410:08
3689YARED GRIMALDI PÉREZ03Juvenis M3618:5810:46
4690JUAN GRIMALDI DELGADO74Open Longo4017:3010:00
 
 
5644[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias (7)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1628André Silva03Open Curto4510:00
2629Gonçalo Sousa05Formação2910:00
3630Cristiano Silva05Formação2910:00
4631Joana Paulo99Open Curto4510:00
5632João Gomes05Formação2910:00
6633Raul Azevedo04Formação2910:00
7634Pedro Viana03Open Curto4510:00
 
 
6287[6287] BUDIÑORAID (1)ESP
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1530Maikel Rodriguez83Seniores M3418:4310:47
 
 
6482[6482] AROMON (3)ESP
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1576Xián Novoa05Formação2917:3010:00
2577María Jesús Rodríguez85Seniores F2218:5011:02
3578Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez74Turístico417:3010:00
 
 
6593[6593] ESCarlosAmarante (12)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1592Maria Castilho99Open Médio5310:00
2593Inês José00Juvenis F2511:09
3594Bárbara Pereira01Juvenis F2511:05
4595Ana Beatriz Silva02Juvenis F2511:01
5596Carlos Rocha01Juvenis M3611:20
6597Fábio Monteiro04Formação2910:00
7598Ana Rita Fernandes99Juniores F711:32
8599Eduardo Dias02Juvenis M3611:06
9602Inês Augusto02Open Curto4510:00
10603Madalena Augusto06Open Curto4510:00
11674Samuel Gonçalves02Juvenis M3610:48
12675Rafael Ferreira01Juvenis M3610:36
 
 
6596[6596] EBApulia (15)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1638Alexandra Machado00Juvenis F2510:39
2639Carina Rita02Juvenis F2510:43
3640Daniel Pereira02Juvenis M3611:12
4641Bruna Pires01Juvenis F2510:25
5642Ana Viana01Juvenis F2511:11
6643Ana Fonseca02Juvenis F2510:55
7644Ana Pereira01Juvenis F2510:51
8645Dulce Fernandes01Juvenis F2511:07
9646Filipa Mano01Juvenis F2510:47
10647Telma Carvalho04Formação2910:00
11648Vera Alegre03Juvenis F2510:31
12649Mariana Cruz04Formação2910:00
13650Gabriela Cruz00Juvenis F2510:27
14651Filipa Soares04Formação2910:00
15652Flávia Santos02Juvenis F2510:35
 
 
6978[6978] AECidadeEntroncament (10)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1664Beatriz Esteves00Juvenis F2518:2510:45
2665Joana Catarino02Juvenis F2518:2110:33
3666Francisco Pires Esteves01Juvenis M3618:5210:34
4667Francisco Júlio02Juvenis M3618:4610:50
5668João Manuel Rebelo00Juvenis M3618:5611:04
6669JOSÉ DIAS99Juniores M1018:4711:28
7670 Pedro Lagarto03Juvenis M3618:2610:30
8671RUI ALEXANDRE BATISTA99Juniores M1018:4911:34
9672Miguel Gonçalves Marques01Juvenis M3618:3011:00
10673Mariana Ferreira00Juvenis F2518:2910:49
 
 
7279[7279] Manos RT (1)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1684Ricardo Neves85Open Médio5317:3010:00
 
 
8017[8017] Rota da Rolha (2)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1662Pedro Roque78Veteranos I M3811:05
2663Rui Pacheco77Veteranos I M3810:39
 
 
8553[8553] CRO (3)ESP
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1623JAVIER GARCÍA MARTÍN74Open Longo4017:3010:00
2624MARÍA JOSÉ HERNÁ HERRERO78Open Curto4517:3010:00
3625LARA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ04Open Curto4517:3010:00
 
 
8853[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire (25)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1542Maria Cruz05Formação2917:3010:00
2543João Ferreira05Formação2917:3010:00
3544Beatriz Fernandes05Formação2917:3010:00
4545Ana Teixeira03Juvenis F2518:27
5546Hugo Teixeira02Juvenis M3618:36
6547João Cruz07Formação2917:3010:00
7548Amanda Miranda07Formação2917:3010:00
8549Matilde Silva05Formação2917:3010:00
9550Rui Teixeira05Formação2917:3010:00
10551Afonso Cruz05Formação2917:3010:00
11552Adelino Pereira03Juvenis M3618:54
12553Miguel Vila03Juvenis M3618:50
13554Gabriel António03Juvenis M3618:44
14555João Marques01Juvenis M3618:28
15556Miguel Pereira06Formação2917:3010:00
16557João Melo01Juvenis M3618:40
17558Rodrigo Lima02Juvenis M3618:24
18559Adelino Pereira03Open Curto4510:00
19560Gabriel António03Open Curto4510:00
20561Hugo Teixeira02Open Curto4510:00
21562João Marques01Open Curto4510:00
22563João Melo01Open Curto4510:00
23564Miguel Vila03Open Curto4510:00
24565Rodrigo Lima02Open Curto4510:00
25566Ana Teixeira03Open Curto4510:00
 
 
8970[8970] Pé Na Rota (9)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1508Manuel Dias Noites70Open Médio5317:3010:00
2509Catarina Dias Noites07Open Médio5310:00
3510Clara Costa72Open Médio5310:00
4511Ana Quaresma71Open Médio5310:00
5512Jorge Brites70Open Longo4017:3010:00
6513Xavier Brites99Open Médio5317:3010:00
7514Sara Alves89Open Médio5317:3010:00
8515Paulo Martins89Open Médio5317:3010:00
9517Ana Pinho86Open Médio5317:3010:00
 
 
9094[9094] BDM RUNNERS (5)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1519Carlos Fernando Marques62Open Longo4017:3010:00
2520Helena Casaca62Open Longo4017:3010:00
3521Rita Marques94Open Longo4017:3010:00
4528Antonio Martino67Open Longo4017:3010:00
5529Helena Marques66Open Longo4017:3010:00
 
 
9130[9130] BNB (1)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1613JorgeJ + PedrosaOpen Longo4017:30
 
 
9133[9133] ECOWALA (1)ESP
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1538Javier Molina Merino81Veteranos I M3818:2310:31
 
 
9135[9135] Paraiso Sport Club (2)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1581Ana+Conceição DianaC+LauraL+ManuelSOpen Longo4010:00
2582Francisco Mota Gonçalves00Juvenis M3611:02
 
 
9137[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA (10)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1534Gabriela Amaral93Open Corporate4017:30
2605Luís Ferreira98Open Corporate4017:30
3606Mark Manata80Open Corporate4017:30
4607Rick Martins90Open Corporate4017:30
5608João Carvalhosa92Open Corporate4017:30
6609Samuel Oliveira94Open Corporate4017:30
7610Hernani Amaral53Open Corporate4017:30
8611Hernani Amaral53Open Longo4010:00
9612António Loureiro72Open Corporate4017:30
10764Gabriela AmaralOpen Curto4510:00
 
 
9139[9139] M&M (5)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1655Maria Santos61Veteranos II F1210:03
2656Mário Costa61Veteranos II M2610:04
3657Francisca Garcia97Open Médio5317:3010:00
4658Maria da Luz Garcia61Open Médio5317:3010:00
5659Helena Correia61Veteranos II F1218:2810:07
 
 
9140[9140] scale2go (2)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1660Ana Faria77Open Longo4010:00
2661Andreas Meiszner74Open Longo4010:00
 
 
9141[9141] Cana-Nelas (4)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1676Maria Vitória Miguel90Open Médio5317:30
2677Maria Vitória Miguel90Open Curto4510:00
3678Ana Paula Almeida90Open Médio5317:30
4679Ana Paula Almeida90Open Curto4510:00
 
 
9142[9142] Espoon Suunta (1)FIN
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1680Anssi Vesanto90Seniores M3418:2510:51
 
 
9143[9143] CORRE (2)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1682Susana Simões72Veteranos I F1310:22
2683Telmo Veloso75Veteranos I M3810:41
 
 
9145[9145] BOSCH (2)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1693Ana+Beatriz+ Inês+CatarinaMOpen Corporate4017:30
2694Clara+Cristina LuisM+PaulaMOpen Corporate4017:30
 
 
9146[9146] Altice Labs (16)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1698FernandoF+ JoanaC + RodrigoFOpen Corporate4017:30
2699GabrielaM + JoséROpen Corporate4017:30
3700Miguel Santos75Open Corporate4017:30
4701InêsV + MárioS + RicardoCOpen Corporate4017:30
5702Miguel Nóbrega90Open Corporate4017:30
6703MarianaG + PedroVOpen Corporate4017:30
7704CatarinaF + RafaelVOpen Corporate4017:30
8705Carla Macedo88Open Corporate4017:30
9706Marta Sousa Pinto87Open Corporate4017:30
10707Gil Sousa Pinto86Open Corporate4017:30
11708José António Lopes77Open Corporate4017:30
12709JoaquimV + SimãoCOpen Corporate4017:30
13710Helena Alves Serafim84Open Corporate4017:30
14711Tiago Miguel Mendes89Open Corporate4017:30
15712BrunoS+LuisI PaulaC+RitaGOpen Corporate4017:30
16737CarlosR+HélderM+ MiguelM+PatríciaC76Open Corporate4017:30
 
 
9147[9147] CNE-Agrup 549 (12)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1714Luís Miguel Rodrigues87Open Longo4010:00
2715DuarteM + MatildeS+RafaelVOpen Curto4510:00
3716GonçaloP + PedroCOpen Curto4510:00
4717João Pedro Silva89Open Longo4010:00
5718Filipe Tiago Tavares78Open Longo4010:00
6719Manuel Alberto Soares92Open Médio5310:00
7720Filipa Margarida Santos91Open Médio5310:00
8721DiogoP + PedroPOpen Curto4510:00
9722JoanaO + MafaldaSOpen Curto4510:00
10723RicardoS + VascoCOpen Curto4510:00
11724JoãoA + LaraPOpen Curto4510:00
12725GabrielO + GuilhermePOpen Curto4510:00
 
 
9148[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame (6)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1726Mário Lavrador61Open Médio5310:00
2738Eurico Santos Fonseca01Open Médio5310:00
3739MárciaM + MarianaROpen Médio5310:00
4740JoséS + TiagoCOpen Médio5310:00
5741AnaS + AnaROpen Médio5317:3010:00
6742DanielR + Miguel Dias01Open Médio5317:30
 
 
9149[9149] Fisiolovers. (1)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1731DianaA+JoanaS SaraQ+TiagoGOpen Médio5317:30
 
 
9150[9159] Gr. Luis Marques (5)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1746Luis Marques72Veteranos I M3817:5911:11
2747Henrique Santos70Veteranos I M3817:5711:36
3748Jose Pimenta73Veteranos I M3817:5311:13
4749Carla Sousa70Open Longo4017:3010:00
5750Eduarda Ferreira80Open Longo4017:3010:00
 
 
9151[9169] Univ. Aveiro (8)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1751João Nuno MatosOpen Corporate4017:30
2752Margarida Matos57Open Corporate4017:30
3753Natália Pitarma57Open Corporate4017:30
4754Rui Dias56Open Corporate4017:30
5755António Rocha66Open Corporate4017:30
6756João Bela90Open Corporate4017:30
7757Ana Lopes90Open Corporate4017:30
8758Maria Matos94Open Corporate4017:30
 
 
9152[9170] Gr Vitor Cardoso (3)POR
NoStnoNameYBClassTotalS1S2
1761Vitor Cardoso66Open Longo4017:30
2762Mariana Cardoso97Open Longo4017:30
3763João Cardoso02Open Longo4017:30