Aveiro City Race 2016sex 21/10/2016 00:53
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Juvenis M (36)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
558Rodrigo Lima02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:24
670 Pedro Lagarto03[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:2610:30
555João Marques01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:28
672Miguel Gonçalves Marques01[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:3011:00
6175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia18:3211:10
5059João Pedro02[090] ADFA18:34
546Hugo Teixeira02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:36
5954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC18:3811:22
557João Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:40
6066Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura18:4210:44
554Gabriel António03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:44
667Francisco Júlio02[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:4610:50
5737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia18:4811:18
553Miguel Vila03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:50
666Francisco Pires Esteves01[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:5210:34
552Adelino Pereira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:54
668João Manuel Rebelo00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:5611:04
689YARED GRIMALDI PÉREZ03[2782] Habelas Hainas18:5810:46
6072Miguel Lereno01[052] GD4C11:16
599Eduardo Dias02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:06
640Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApulia11:12
674Samuel Gonçalves02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:48
5529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM10:38
3976Tomas Lima01[070] COC10:40
675Rafael Ferreira01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:36
596Carlos Rocha01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:20
6201José Fernandes01[102] .COM11:14
6160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha10:32
6048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM10:58
6161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha10:56
6173José Dinis00[052] GD4C11:08
5708Tiago Marcolino03[052] GD4C10:54
582Francisco Mota Gonçalves00[9135] Paraiso Sport Club11:02
6075Tiago Pereira02[167] NAST11:24
6159Alexandre Silva02[085] A Montanha10:52
6086Rui Silva01[088] ADC10:42
 
 
Juvenis F (25)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
665Joana Catarino02[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:2110:33
653Alba Grimaldi02[2782] Habelas Hainas18:2311:03
664Beatriz Esteves00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:2510:45
545Ana Teixeira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:27
673Mariana Ferreira00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:2910:49
644Ana Pereira01[6596] EBApulia10:51
645Dulce Fernandes01[6596] EBApulia11:07
643Ana Fonseca02[6596] EBApulia10:55
642Ana Viana01[6596] EBApulia11:11
650Gabriela Cruz00[6596] EBApulia10:27
652Flávia Santos02[6596] EBApulia10:35
646Filipa Mano01[6596] EBApulia10:47
648Vera Alegre03[6596] EBApulia10:31
5994Inês Príncipe01[052] GD4C10:29
6046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM10:57
6198Beatriz Castilho01[102] .COM10:53
5706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C10:37
5711Ana Castro00[167] NAST10:41
5827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC10:59
638Alexandra Machado00[6596] EBApulia10:39
639Carina Rita02[6596] EBApulia10:43
641Bruna Pires01[6596] EBApulia10:25
593Inês José00[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:09
594Bárbara Pereira01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:05
595Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:01
 
 
Juniores M (10)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
669JOSÉ DIAS99[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:4711:28
671RUI ALEXANDRE BATISTA99[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:4911:34
5885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB18:5111:16
5131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoia18:5311:32
6036Rui Gonçalves96[167] NAST11:22
5838Pedro Silva97[088] ADC11:24
5447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM11:26
3832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C11:20
5800Pedro Silva97[167] NAST11:18
5757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM11:30
 
 
Juniores F (7)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
526Carolina Oliveira99[052] GD4C18:1811:26
5506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C18:2011:30
6182Inês Correia97[085] A Montanha11:36
598Ana Rita Fernandes99[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:32
3975Helena Lima99[070] COC11:38
5679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM11:28
5839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC11:34
 
 
Seniores M (34)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
680Anssi Vesanto90[9142] Espoon Suunta18:2510:51
537Paulo Faria74[1564] Individual POR18:27
5907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4C18:2910:57
570Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR18:3110:35
5925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed18:3311:15
5615Luís Castro94[088] ADC18:3510:41
3633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC18:3711:33
696Tiago Mota90[1564] Individual POR18:39
5980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura18:4110:39
530Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID18:4310:47
4101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C18:4511:11
3684Rui Martins89[056] Natura18:4711:03
681Rui Gomes80[1564] Individual POR18:49
1449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri18:5110:49
2831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA18:5311:23
4027Miguel Moreira93[088] ADC18:5511:09
4019João Moura89[056] Natura18:57
5895Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia18:5911:05
2635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC19:0111:17
1811Luis Leite76[052] GD4C11:31
590Maksim Starykevich88[1923] Individual BLR10:59
688Pedro Martins81[119] OriMarão10:55
687Ricardo Brito81[119] OriMarão11:27
685Pedro Morais85[1564] Individual POR10:53
535Rodrigo Cunha93[1564] Individual POR10:37
5605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão11:35
5649André Baptista94[052] GD4C11:21
3621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha11:01
4016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura10:43
5796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão10:45
6128Daniel Duarte Pereira87[102] .COM11:19
6135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão11:07
5929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST11:29
6012André Fonseca83[128] COALA11:13
 
 
Seniores F (22)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
6068Carla Sousa77[052] GD4C18:2811:32
1346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB18:30
5388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura18:3211:04
504Sara Miranda92[1564] Individual POR18:3411:22
2749Daniela Alves90[088] ADC18:3611:12
567Liliana Lamego Santos82[1564] Individual POR18:38
3060Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC18:4011:14
541Paula Morgado68[1564] Individual POR18:42
3479Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C18:4411:18
585Candela Puime López83[1851] Individual ESP18:4611:08
505Elina Karklina88[1666] Individual LAT18:4811:20
577María Jesús Rodríguez85[6482] AROMON18:5011:02
6005Juliana P.85[070] COC18:5211:10
3519Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA18:5411:06
1554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC18:56
4078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura18:58
3054Inês Domingues94[070] COC19:00
4313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM11:30
5850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM11:16
6087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura11:26
525Lenka Svobodová95[1896] Individual CZE11:24
2490Céu Costa71[052] GD4C11:28
 
 
Veteranos I M (38)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
748Jose Pimenta73[9159] Gr. Luis Marques17:5311:13
747Henrique Santos70[9159] Gr. Luis Marques17:5711:36
746Luis Marques72[9159] Gr. Luis Marques17:5911:11
4083Nuno Costa74[119] OriMarão18:0110:01
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA18:0310:19
5410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:0511:07
2667João Martins67[022] CLAC18:0710:49
1285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV18:0910:29
6105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST18:1110:43
3081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C18:1310:11
2099José Bernardo68[070] COC18:1510:17
2593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C18:1710:21
5892Rui Pedro Amaral79[070] COC18:1910:13
5297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C18:2110:45
538Javier Molina Merino81[9133] ECOWALA18:2310:31
5555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL18:2511:09
5199Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C18:2710:57
2999António Batista69[115] ATV18:2910:23
3913Alberto César70[052] GD4C18:3111:03
6108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST18:3310:59
4685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão18:3510:37
4241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC18:3710:05
1281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC18:3910:03
2244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV18:4110:33
5746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura18:4310:27
663Rui Pacheco77[8017] Rota da Rolha10:39
662Pedro Roque78[8017] Rota da Rolha11:05
637Cristiano Gomes75[1564] Individual POR10:35
1302Rafael Lima68[070] COC10:07
1499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM10:25
683Telmo Veloso75[9143] CORRE10:41
506António Ricardo Silva70[1564] Individual POR10:51
2439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC10:15
3943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:01
527José António Lopes77[1564] Individual POR10:09
635Daniel Silva81[1564] Individual POR10:47
568José Fonseca68[1564] Individual POR10:55
2170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha10:53
 
 
Veteranos I F (13)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
1006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri18:0210:26
654Amalia Pérez74[2782] Habelas Hainas18:0410:08
569Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR18:0610:12
4209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC18:0810:04
2849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C18:1010:20
729Ana Margarida Carvalho76[1564] Individual POR18:1210:06
1005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV18:1410:10
583Sónia Ferreira70[1564] Individual POR10:24
682Susana Simões72[9143] CORRE10:22
3510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha10:14
3467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão10:02
2022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM10:18
5696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia10:16
 
 
Veteranos II M (26)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
4656José Bolrão64[070] COC18:0010:34
1851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA18:0210:28
1190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB18:04
572Mário Fernandes64[1564] Individual POR18:0610:12
1931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC18:0810:08
5354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia18:1010:40
523Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR18:1210:26
2905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C18:1410:20
6107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST18:1610:42
1095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C18:1810:32
5294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC18:2010:02
5391José Almeida62[056] Natura18:2210:36
1903Armando Santos52[128] COALA18:2410:14
656Mário Costa61[9139] M&M10:04
6204Domingos João Sereno55[128] COALA10:06
5483Fernando Martins60[056] Natura10:46
2440António Ferreira63[088] ADC10:18
2454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha10:48
2417Carlos Matos60[167] NAST10:22
1532José Fernandes59[102] .COM10:44
2197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA10:10
3874nc Luis Ferreira Grilo59[037] GD Luz Verde10:38
3888Vitor Almeida59[005] CP Armada10:30
3865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C10:16
3007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C10:24
3073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC10:50
 
 
Veteranos II F (12)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
659Helena Correia61[9139] M&M18:2810:07
5293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC18:3010:05
1640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB18:32
2379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura18:3410:13
1952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC18:3610:09
5695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia18:3810:21
2497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C18:4010:23
655Maria Santos61[9139] M&M10:03
5906Augusta Figueiredo59[052] GD4C10:15
2410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C10:11
2689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha10:17
3890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C10:19
 
 
Veteranos III M (2)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
2341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura18:0610:30
2001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral10:28
 
 
Veteranos III F (2)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
1556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC18:11
2101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral10:34
 
 
Open Curto (45)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
536NoeliaJ+PauloL PauloL+PedroL[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
615AndreiaM + SérgioM[1564] Individual POR17:30
624MARÍA JOSÉ HERNÁ HERRERO78[8553] CRO17:3010:00
692Imran khan86[1752] Individual IND17:3010:00
695Cristina Torcato90[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
587RafaelC + SandraC[119] OriMarão17:30
625LARA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ04[8553] CRO17:3010:00
1557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC17:3010:00
5526RITA MOTA99[007] Ori-Estarreja17:3010:00
5727Cristiana Maranhão88[070] COC17:3010:00
6106Elisabete Mieiro78[167] NAST17:3010:00
760Afonso Cachapuz Guimarães[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
679Ana Paula Almeida90[9141] Cana-Nelas10:00
628André Silva03[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:00
631Joana Paulo99[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:00
634Pedro Viana03[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:00
677Maria Vitória Miguel90[9141] Cana-Nelas10:00
691AnaP + AugustoP[128] COALA10:00
725GabrielO + GuilhermeP[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
724JoãoA + LaraP[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
764Gabriela Amaral[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA10:00
728OlindaR + Sara Ribau[007] Ori-Estarreja10:00
723RicardoS + VascoC[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
716GonçaloP + PedroC[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
715DuarteM + MatildeS+RafaelV[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
722JoanaO + MafaldaS[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
721DiogoP + PedroP[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
560Gabriel António03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire10:00
559Adelino Pereira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire10:00
562João Marques01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire10:00
561Hugo Teixeira02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire10:00
23176Sílvia Delgado77[039] CP Telecom10:00
6102Dina Amiano[133] GDU Azoia10:00
4895Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
21556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC10:00
21554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC10:00
602Inês Augusto02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:00
586Sandra Conceição74[119] OriMarão10:00
626Ana Claudio Pinto98[167] NAST10:00
603Madalena Augusto06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:00
579Helena Alves Serafim84[119] OriMarão10:00
564Miguel Vila03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire10:00
563João Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire10:00
566Ana Teixeira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire10:00
565Rodrigo Lima02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire10:00
 
 
Open Médio (53)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
517Ana Pinho86[8970] Pé Na Rota17:3010:00
573Anabela Lopes66[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
574Paulo César Rego80[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
731DianaA+JoanaS SaraQ+TiagoG[9149] Fisiolovers.17:30
513Xavier Brites99[8970] Pé Na Rota17:3010:00
514Sara Alves89[8970] Pé Na Rota17:3010:00
515Paulo Martins89[8970] Pé Na Rota17:3010:00
657Francisca Garcia97[9139] M&M17:3010:00
627Susana Neves72[1564] Individual POR17:30
621Paula Oliveira65[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
658Maria da Luz Garcia61[9139] M&M17:3010:00
684Ricardo Neves85[7279] Manos RT17:3010:00
678Ana Paula Almeida90[9141] Cana-Nelas17:30
676Maria Vitória Miguel90[9141] Cana-Nelas17:30
502Márcia Barbosa78[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
5582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA17:3010:00
742DanielR + Miguel Dias01[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame17:30
741AnaS + AnaR[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame17:3010:00
507Jose Saraiva76[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
4604Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4C17:3010:00
3176Sílvia Delgado77[039] CP Telecom17:30
508Manuel Dias Noites70[8970] Pé Na Rota17:3010:00
743STEPHAN LUDTKE67[1564] Individual POR10:00
744MAX LUDTKE09[1564] Individual POR10:00
745AMALIA LUDTKE08[1564] Individual POR10:00
713Joana+MonicaC PauloC+PauloF[1564] Individual POR10:00
740JoséS + TiagoC[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame10:00
739MárciaM + MarianaR[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame10:00
738Eurico Santos Fonseca01[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame10:00
727José Nogueira64[1564] Individual POR10:00
719Manuel Alberto Soares92[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
720Filipa Margarida Santos91[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
726Mário Lavrador61[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame10:00
510Clara Costa72[8970] Pé Na Rota10:00
509Catarina Dias Noites07[8970] Pé Na Rota10:00
511Ana Quaresma71[8970] Pé Na Rota10:00
522Inês Ventura88[119] OriMarão10:00
516EvaristoM + MariaG[1564] Individual POR10:00
5685Maria Vieira70[052] GD4C10:00
3873Ana Coelho60[037] GD Luz Verde10:00
6109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão10:00
24078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura10:00
24019João Moura89[056] Natura10:00
600Sandra Dias75[1564] Individual POR10:00
592Maria Castilho99[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:00
604Carla Santos81[1564] Individual POR10:00
620Maria Ferreira59[1564] Individual POR10:00
614BrunoC + DianaR[1564] Individual POR10:00
575Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR10:00
524Magdaléna Hannigová94[1896] Individual CZE10:00
580Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual POR10:00
591Joaquim Vieira86[119] OriMarão10:00
589JoãoP + SofiaP[1564] Individual POR10:00
 
 
Open Longo (40)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
540Sónia Sandra73[116] Montepio Geral17:30
761Vitor Cardoso66[9170] Gr Vitor Cardoso17:30
750Eduarda Ferreira80[9159] Gr. Luis Marques17:3010:00
532Guilherme Luis Neto67[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
533Tatiana Oliveira Peralta91[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
539Rui Figueiredo61[116] Montepio Geral17:30
749Carla Sousa70[9159] Gr. Luis Marques17:3010:00
619JoãoC + MarianaC+VitorC[1564] Individual POR17:30
623JAVIER GARCÍA MARTÍN74[8553] CRO17:3010:00
690JUAN GRIMALDI DELGADO74[2782] Habelas Hainas17:3010:00
730Catarina Dias94[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
613JorgeJ + Pedrosa[9130] BNB17:30
618Custódio Pinto56[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
503José Lopes90[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
763João Cardoso02[9170] Gr Vitor Cardoso17:30
512Jorge Brites70[8970] Pé Na Rota17:3010:00
5063AnaS + SandroC[052] GD4C17:3010:00
762Mariana Cardoso97[9170] Gr Vitor Cardoso17:30
501Júlio Nogueira75[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
518Vasco Fernandes77[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
528Antonio Martino67[9094] BDM RUNNERS17:3010:00
529Helena Marques66[9094] BDM RUNNERS17:3010:00
531Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR17:30
519Carlos Fernando Marques62[9094] BDM RUNNERS17:3010:00
520Helena Casaca62[9094] BDM RUNNERS17:3010:00
521Rita Marques94[9094] BDM RUNNERS17:3010:00
697Tiago Mota90[1564] Individual POR10:00
714Luís Miguel Rodrigues87[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
718Filipe Tiago Tavares78[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
717João Pedro Silva89[9147] CNE-Agrup 54910:00
581Ana+Conceição DianaC+LauraL+ManuelS[9135] Paraiso Sport Club10:00
588andrea tudico92[1746] Individual ITA10:00
571Lurdes Tribuna60[085] A Montanha10:00
3910Rui Pinto95[167] NAST10:00
5714JoãoS+MiguelS SóniaP[116] Montepio Geral10:00
661Andreas Meiszner74[9140] scale2go10:00
686José Carneiro68[1564] Individual POR10:00
660Ana Faria77[9140] scale2go10:00
601Bruno Dias68[1564] Individual POR10:00
611Hernani Amaral53[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA10:00
 
 
Open Corporate (40)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
710Helena Alves Serafim84[9146] Altice Labs17:30
709JoaquimV + SimãoC[9146] Altice Labs17:30
712BrunoS+LuisI PaulaC+RitaG[9146] Altice Labs17:30
711Tiago Miguel Mendes89[9146] Altice Labs17:30
706Marta Sousa Pinto87[9146] Altice Labs17:30
705Carla Macedo88[9146] Altice Labs17:30
708José António Lopes77[9146] Altice Labs17:30
707Gil Sousa Pinto86[9146] Altice Labs17:30
737CarlosR+HélderM+ MiguelM+PatríciaC76[9146] Altice Labs17:30
756João Bela90[9169] Univ. Aveiro17:30
755António Rocha66[9169] Univ. Aveiro17:30
758Maria Matos94[9169] Univ. Aveiro17:30
757Ana Lopes90[9169] Univ. Aveiro17:30
752Margarida Matos57[9169] Univ. Aveiro17:30
751João Nuno Matos[9169] Univ. Aveiro17:30
754Rui Dias56[9169] Univ. Aveiro17:30
753Natália Pitarma57[9169] Univ. Aveiro17:30
606Mark Manata80[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA17:30
607Rick Martins90[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA17:30
534Gabriela Amaral93[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA17:30
605Luís Ferreira98[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA17:30
610Hernani Amaral53[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA17:30
609Samuel Oliveira94[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA17:30
693Ana+Beatriz+ Inês+CatarinaM[9145] BOSCH17:30
612António Loureiro72[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA17:30
608João Carvalhosa92[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA17:30
702Miguel Nóbrega90[9146] Altice Labs17:30
701InêsV + MárioS + RicardoC[9146] Altice Labs17:30
704CatarinaF + RafaelV[9146] Altice Labs17:30
703MarianaG + PedroV[9146] Altice Labs17:30
698FernandoF+ JoanaC + RodrigoF[9146] Altice Labs17:30
694Clara+Cristina LuisM+PaulaM[9145] BOSCH17:30
700Miguel Santos75[9146] Altice Labs17:30
699GabrielaM + JoséR[9146] Altice Labs17:30
759Patricia Monteiro[116] Montepio Geral10:00
733Pedro Filipe Inácio90[116] Montepio Geral10:00
732Elisabete Santos Pedrosa90[116] Montepio Geral10:00
734Luísa Maria Pedrosa90[116] Montepio Geral10:00
736Pedro Miguel Vasconcelos90[116] Montepio Geral10:00
735Paula Alexandra Pereira90[116] Montepio Geral10:00
 
 
Formação (29)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
548Amanda Miranda07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
549Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
544Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
547João Cruz07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
550Rui Teixeira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
576Xián Novoa05[6482] AROMON17:3010:00
616Barbara Lopes09[115] ATV17:3010:00
551Afonso Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
556Miguel Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
543João Ferreira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
6065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura17:3010:00
6000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja17:3010:00
5648Rita Castro05[052] GD4C17:3010:00
6197Tiago Lopes04[115] ATV17:3010:00
542Maria Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:3010:00
633Raul Azevedo04[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:00
630Cristiano Silva05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:00
632João Gomes05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:00
647Telma Carvalho04[6596] EBApulia10:00
649Mariana Cruz04[6596] EBApulia10:00
636Sérgio Miguel Gomes07[1564] Individual POR10:00
651Filipa Soares04[6596] EBApulia10:00
6162Fernanda Rego04[085] A Montanha10:00
6163Mariana Cunha04[085] A Montanha10:00
6164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha10:00
5880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM10:00
629Gonçalo Sousa05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:00
597Fábio Monteiro04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:00
584Maria Sousa09[1564] Individual POR10:00
 
 
Turístico (4)
StnoNameYBClubS1S2
578Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez74[6482] AROMON17:3010:00
617Ana Maria Conceição57[1564] Individual POR17:3010:00
4693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura17:30
24693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura10:00