Aveiro City Race 2016sáb 22/10/2016 22:17
Results - Ria Sunset Racecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Juvenis M (18)0,0 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia15:04
2668João Manuel Rebelo00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament16:26
36175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia16:27
45059João Pedro02[090] ADFA17:33
55954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC18:08
6672Miguel Gonçalves Marques01[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:12
7666Francisco Pires Esteves01[6978] AECidadeEntroncament19:41
8667Francisco Júlio02[6978] AECidadeEntroncament20:05
9555João Marques01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire21:46
10670 Pedro Lagarto03[6978] AECidadeEntroncament22:33
11553Miguel Vila03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire26:32
12557João Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire32:04
136066Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura36:38
14546Hugo Teixeira02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire40:05
 
552Adelino Pereira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreirednf
554Gabriel António03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreirednf
689YARED GRIMALDI PÉREZ03[2782] Habelas Hainasdns
558Rodrigo Lima02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
 
 
 
Juvenis F (5)0,0 km 20 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1664Beatriz Esteves00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament17:03
2665Joana Catarino02[6978] AECidadeEntroncament17:31
3545Ana Teixeira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire54:25
 
673Mariana Ferreira00[6978] AECidadeEntroncamentdns
653Alba Grimaldi02[2782] Habelas Hainasdns
 
 
 
Juniores M (4)0,0 km 35 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1671RUI ALEXANDRE BATISTA99[6978] AECidadeEntroncament18:35
25885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB21:44
3669JOSÉ DIAS99[6978] AECidadeEntroncament21:51
 
5131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
Juniores F (2)0,0 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C20:44
2526Carolina Oliveira99[052] GD4C49:53
 
 
 
Seniores M (18)0,0 km 40 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1680Anssi Vesanto90[9142] Espoon Suunta18:03
2530Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID19:04
32635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC21:16
45980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura22:36
55615Luís Castro94[088] ADC22:55
6570Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR22:57
74101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C23:15
84027Miguel Moreira93[088] ADC24:34
95907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4C24:59
101449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri25:26
113633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC26:53
113684Rui Martins89[056] Natura26:53
135925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed27:35
144019João Moura89[056] Natura29:04
15696Tiago Mota90[1564] Individual POR30:25
165895Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia31:02
 
2831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALAdns
537Paulo Faria74[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Seniores F (17)0,0 km 25 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1505Elina Karklina88[1666] Individual LAT16:42
23479Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C17:32
32749Daniela Alves90[088] ADC19:45
43060Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC20:37
55388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura21:31
63519Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA22:10
73054Inês Domingues94[070] COC22:56
86068Carla Sousa77[052] GD4C23:44
91346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB24:56
106005Juliana P.85[070] COC25:18
111554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC25:36
12577María Jesús Rodríguez85[6482] AROMON27:20
13567Liliana Lamego Santos82[1564] Individual POR27:26
144078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura30:40
15585Candela Puime López83[1851] Individual ESP32:16
 
504Sara Miranda92[1564] Individual PORdns
541Paula Morgado68[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Veteranos I M (25)0,0 km 35 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC17:55
22593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C18:41
34241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC19:18
45410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego19:23
54083Nuno Costa74[119] OriMarão19:38
62099José Bernardo68[070] COC20:12
71285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV20:27
85555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL21:13
94685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão21:49
10746Luis Marques72[9159] Gr. Luis Marques22:18
113913Alberto César70[052] GD4C22:45
122667João Martins67[022] CLAC23:11
135297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C23:15
145199Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C24:49
156105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST25:20
165892Rui Pedro Amaral79[070] COC25:56
17747Henrique Santos70[9159] Gr. Luis Marques26:41
183081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C29:06
19538Javier Molina Merino81[9133] ECOWALA33:55
202244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV33:58
215746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura34:06
226108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST34:45
23748Jose Pimenta73[9159] Gr. Luis Marques50:30
 
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALAdns
2999António Batista69[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
Veteranos I F (7)0,0 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1569Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR17:25
21005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV19:29
32849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C20:23
4729Ana Margarida Carvalho76[1564] Individual POR23:01
51006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri23:58
64209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC24:27
 
654Amalia Pérez74[2782] Habelas Hainasdns
 
 
 
Veteranos II M (13)0,0 km 25 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C18:08
2572Mário Fernandes64[1564] Individual POR20:05
31931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC20:22
45354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia20:30
51903Armando Santos52[128] COALA21:36
6523Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR22:38
74656José Bolrão64[070] COC22:57
81851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA23:55
91190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB24:56
106107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST28:31
112905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C28:42
125391José Almeida62[056] Natura28:47
135294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC30:32
 
 
 
Veteranos II F (7)0,0 km 20 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C14:10
25695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia14:29
31640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB18:29
31952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC18:29
5659Helena Correia61[9139] M&M20:17
62379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura20:38
75293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC25:20
 
 
 
Veteranos III M (1)0,0 km 20 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura20:51
 
 
 
Veteranos III F (1)0,0 km 20 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC26:26
 
 
 
Open Curto (15)0,0 km 20 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC13:36
2760Afonso Cachapuz Guimarães[1564] Individual POR14:07
3770Raquel Santos[1000] Individual POR Fed16:20
45526RITA MOTA99[007] Ori-Estarreja17:43
5625LARA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ04[8553] CRO18:17
65727Cristiana Maranhão88[070] COC22:11
7615AndreiaM + SérgioM[1564] Individual POR24:17
8695Cristina Torcato90[1564] Individual POR26:20
9778Alice Rodrigues[1564] Individual POR29:32
10587RafaelC + SandraC[119] OriMarão30:49
11536NoeliaJ+PauloL PauloL+PedroL[1564] Individual POR32:45
12624MARÍA JOSÉ HERNÁ HERRERO78[8553] CRO46:47
136106Elisabete Mieiro78[167] NAST47:10
1424079Luisa Valente[1564] Individual POR47:12
 
692Imran khan86[1752] Individual INDdns
 
 
 
Open Médio (25)0,0 km 30 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1513Xavier Brites99[8970] Pé Na Rota22:56
2772Ana Jorge[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame24:56
3741Ana Sofia[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame25:06
4508Manuel Dias Noites70[8970] Pé Na Rota27:43
5515Paulo Martins89[8970] Pé Na Rota28:01
6902Fábio Mendes[1564] Individual POR29:19
7507Jose Saraiva76[1564] Individual POR32:32
8627Susana Neves72[1564] Individual POR32:41
93176Sílvia Delgado77[039] CP Telecom34:30
10766Carlos Cruz[007] Ori-Estarreja39:04
115582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA42:01
12684Ricardo Neves85[7279] Manos RT43:38
13731DianaA+JoanaS SaraQ+TiagoG+Cristina[9149] Fisiolovers.46:53
14657Francisca Garcia97[9139] M&M47:41
15502Márcia Barbosa78[1564] Individual POR47:49
16574Paulo César Rego80[1564] Individual POR55:11
17658Maria da Luz Garcia61[9139] M&M1:06:33
18676Maria Vitória Miguel90[9141] Cana-Nelas1:30:07
19678Ana Paula Almeida90[9141] Cana-Nelas1:30:08
 
742DanielR + Miguel Dias01[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacramemp
621Paula Oliveira65[1564] Individual PORmp
573Anabela Lopes66[1564] Individual PORmp
4604Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4Cdnf
514Sara Alves89[8970] Pé Na Rotadns
517Ana Pinho86[8970] Pé Na Rotadns
 
 
 
Open Longo (32)0,0 km 40 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1518Vasco Fernandes77[1564] Individual POR23:25
25063AnaS + SandroC[052] GD4C26:58
3531Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR28:24
4730Catarina Dias94[1564] Individual POR30:23
5501Júlio Nogueira75[1564] Individual POR35:49
6613JorgeJ + Pedrosa[9130] BNB39:22
7539Rui Figueiredo61[116] Montepio Geral41:49
8540Sónia Sandra73[116] Montepio Geral42:02
9512Jorge Brites70[8970] Pé Na Rota43:22
10533Tatiana Oliveira Peralta91[1564] Individual POR44:17
11765Liliana Costa+ José Ferreira[1564] Individual POR46:07
12777Paula Gonçalves[1564] Individual POR46:13
13768José Luis Ega[1564] Individual POR53:12
14750Eduarda Ferreira80[9159] Gr. Luis Marques55:18
14749Carla Sousa70[9159] Gr. Luis Marques55:18
16901Catarina+ Ma José + Alexandre[1564] Individual POR58:01
17623JAVIER GARCÍA MARTÍN74[8553] CRO58:52
18521Rita Marques94[9094] BDM RUNNERS1:04:17
19519Carlos Fernando Marques62[9094] BDM RUNNERS1:04:32
20520Helena Casaca62[9094] BDM RUNNERS1:04:33
21776Sérgio Pereira + Renata Cardoso[1564] Individual POR1:07:26
22767António Simões[1564] Individual POR1:44:30
 
763João Cardoso02[9170] Gr Vitor Cardosomp
618Custódio Pinto56[1564] Individual PORmp
532Guilherme Luis Neto67[1564] Individual PORdnf
528Antonio Martino67[9094] BDM RUNNERSdns
529Helena Marques66[9094] BDM RUNNERSdns
690JUAN GRIMALDI DELGADO74[2782] Habelas Hainasdns
619JoãoC + MarianaC+VitorC[1564] Individual PORdns
503José Lopes90[1564] Individual PORdns
762Mariana Cardoso97[9170] Gr Vitor Cardosodns
761Vitor Cardoso66[9170] Gr Vitor Cardosodns
 
 
 
Open Corporate (38)0,0 km 30 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1702Miguel Nóbrega90[9146] Altice Labs18:53
2711Tiago Miguel Mendes89[9146] Altice Labs21:34
3700Miguel Santos75[9146] Altice Labs23:53
4712BrunoS+LuisI PaulaC+RitaG[9146] Altice Labs25:29
5705Carla Macedo88[9146] Altice Labs33:35
6606Mark Manata80[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA36:56
7610Hernani Amaral53[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA37:14
7534Gabriela Amaral93[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA37:14
9701InêsV + MárioS + RicardoC[9146] Altice Labs37:59
10703MarianaG + PedroV[9146] Altice Labs39:11
11737CarlosR+HélderM+ MiguelM+PatríciaC76[9146] Altice Labs40:33
12704CatarinaF + RafaelV[9146] Altice Labs44:58
13756João Bela90[9169] Univ. Aveiro46:51
14709JoaquimV + SimãoC[9146] Altice Labs47:34
15754Rui Dias56[9169] Univ. Aveiro47:36
16757Ana Lopes90[9169] Univ. Aveiro48:40
17758Maria Matos94[9169] Univ. Aveiro48:45
18694Clara+Cristina LuisM+PaulaM[9145] BOSCH52:24
19698FernandoF+ JoanaC + RodrigoF[9146] Altice Labs58:12
20699GabrielaM + JoséR[9146] Altice Labs1:01:55
21755António Rocha66[9169] Univ. Aveiro1:02:20
22753Natália Pitarma57[9169] Univ. Aveiro1:02:31
23802Maria Brito[9169] Univ. Aveiro1:02:34
24801Maria Matos[9169] Univ. Aveiro1:02:37
25752Margarida Matos57[9169] Univ. Aveiro1:04:45
26751João Nuno Matos[9169] Univ. Aveiro1:05:37
27693Ana+Beatriz+ Inês+CatarinaM[9145] BOSCH1:09:30
 
708José António Lopes77[9146] Altice Labsmp
608João Carvalhosa92[9137] AUTÓMATO LDAdnf
609Samuel Oliveira94[9137] AUTÓMATO LDAdnf
612António Loureiro72[9137] AUTÓMATO LDAdnf
605Luís Ferreira98[9137] AUTÓMATO LDAdnf
607Rick Martins90[9137] AUTÓMATO LDAdnf
900Hugo Rodrigues[9137] AUTÓMATO LDAdnf
803Odete Martins[9169] Univ. Aveirodns
706Marta Sousa Pinto87[9146] Altice Labsdns
707Gil Sousa Pinto86[9146] Altice Labsdns
710Helena Alves Serafim84[9146] Altice Labsdns
 
 
 
Formação (15)0,0 km 20 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1576Xián Novoa05[6482] AROMON14:04
26065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura15:02
3543João Ferreira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire25:58
4551Afonso Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire26:12
5542Maria Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire26:14
6547João Cruz07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire26:17
7544Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire26:24
86197Tiago Lopes04[115] ATV26:51
95648Rita Castro05[052] GD4C28:48
106000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja31:52
11556Miguel Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire33:13
12616Barbara Lopes09[115] ATV39:52
13548Amanda Miranda07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire56:56
14549Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire57:02
 
550Rui Teixeira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreirednf
 
 
 
Turístico (3)0,0 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1578Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez74[6482] AROMON28:22
2617Ana Maria Conceição57[1564] Individual POR31:23
34693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura31:24