Aveiro City Race 2016dom 23/10/2016 18:57
Results - Aveiro City Racecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Juvenis M (28)5,6 km26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13976Tomas Lima01[070] COC33:35
26201José Fernandes01[102] .COM39:57
36048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM41:40
45737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia42:04
5668João Manuel Rebelo00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament42:30
66075Tiago Pereira02[167] NAST44:53
76173José Dinis00[052] GD4C46:10
86086Rui Silva01[088] ADC47:15
95529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM49:09
10674Samuel Gonçalves02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante51:15
116175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia53:06
12670 Pedro Lagarto03[6978] AECidadeEntroncament53:20
136159Alexandre Silva02[085] A Montanha54:31
14596Carlos Rocha01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante54:41
15582Francisco Mota Gonçalves00[9135] Paraiso Sport Club56:06
16666Francisco Pires Esteves01[6978] AECidadeEntroncament57:05
176161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha58:14
18667Francisco Júlio02[6978] AECidadeEntroncament58:41
196072Miguel Lereno01[052] GD4C59:02
20640Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApulia59:25
215954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC1:00:42
226066Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura1:21:55
236160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha1:21:56
245708Tiago Marcolino03[052] GD4C1:24:35
 
672Miguel Gonçalves Marques01[6978] AECidadeEntroncamentmp
599Eduardo Dias02[6593] ESCarlosAmarantednf
689YARED GRIMALDI PÉREZ03[2782] Habelas Hainasdns
675Rafael Ferreira01[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
 
 
 
Juvenis F (24)4,3 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM38:33
2665Joana Catarino02[6978] AECidadeEntroncament42:38
35706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C42:56
4664Beatriz Esteves00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament43:56
5594Bárbara Pereira01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante47:57
65827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC48:16
7645Dulce Fernandes01[6596] EBApulia48:27
8646Filipa Mano01[6596] EBApulia50:12
95711Ana Castro00[167] NAST50:43
10595Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante52:00
116198Beatriz Castilho01[102] .COM53:05
12642Ana Viana01[6596] EBApulia53:35
13593Inês José00[6593] ESCarlosAmarante54:12
14644Ana Pereira01[6596] EBApulia55:09
15639Carina Rita02[6596] EBApulia59:10
16643Ana Fonseca02[6596] EBApulia1:00:27
17641Bruna Pires01[6596] EBApulia1:01:16
18652Flávia Santos02[6596] EBApulia1:02:17
19638Alexandra Machado00[6596] EBApulia1:07:09
20648Vera Alegre03[6596] EBApulia1:21:59
 
650Gabriela Cruz00[6596] EBApuliamp
673Mariana Ferreira00[6978] AECidadeEntroncamentdns
5994Inês Príncipe01[052] GD4Cdns
653Alba Grimaldi02[2782] Habelas Hainasdns
 
 
 
Juniores M (10)7,4 km30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15800Pedro Silva97[167] NAST47:39
23832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C47:53
3671RUI ALEXANDRE BATISTA99[6978] AECidadeEntroncament48:37
45757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM49:09
55838Pedro Silva97[088] ADC52:20
65447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM54:21
75885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB58:18
8669JOSÉ DIAS99[6978] AECidadeEntroncament58:27
96036Rui Gonçalves96[167] NAST1:49:08
 
5131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
Juniores F (7)5,6 km26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC48:52
25679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM50:07
3598Ana Rita Fernandes99[6593] ESCarlosAmarante52:59
45506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C53:06
56182Inês Correia97[085] A Montanha1:33:51
6526Carolina Oliveira99[052] GD4C2:13:57
 
3975Helena Lima99[070] COCdns
 
 
 
Seniores M (30)8,5 km31 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1680Anssi Vesanto90[9142] Espoon Suunta52:17
2530Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID54:17
32635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC56:04
41811Luis Leite76[052] GD4C58:24
54016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura1:00:20
64101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C1:00:48
76012André Fonseca83[128] COALA1:01:24
85615Luís Castro94[088] ADC1:02:02
93621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha1:03:58
105907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4C1:05:33
111449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri1:05:36
125980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura1:05:43
13570Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR1:07:09
145796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão1:08:28
154027Miguel Moreira93[088] ADC1:13:11
16590Maksim Starykevich88[1923] Individual BLR1:13:45
173684Rui Martins89[056] Natura1:14:47
185649André Baptista94[052] GD4C1:15:43
19535Rodrigo Cunha93[1564] Individual POR1:16:27
205925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed1:16:38
213633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:17:18
225929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST1:18:45
236135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão1:27:24
245895Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia1:30:36
 
685Pedro Morais85[1564] Individual PORmp
687Ricardo Brito81[119] OriMarãodns
688Pedro Martins81[119] OriMarãodns
6128Daniel Duarte Pereira87[102] .COMdns
5605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarãodns
2831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
Seniores F (16)6,5 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1505Elina Karklina88[1666] Individual LAT43:05
23479Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C43:29
34313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM48:12
45388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura52:44
52749Daniela Alves90[088] ADC53:55
63060Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC54:10
73519Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA55:11
8504Sara Miranda92[1564] Individual POR56:06
92490Céu Costa71[052] GD4C57:54
106005Juliana P.85[070] COC1:01:32
116068Carla Sousa77[052] GD4C1:03:21
125850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:03:37
13585Candela Puime López83[1851] Individual ESP1:06:38
146087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura1:09:16
15577María Jesús Rodríguez85[6482] AROMON1:12:58
 
525Lenka Svobodová95[1896] Individual CZEdns
 
 
 
Veteranos I M (38)7,4 km30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC44:50
22593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C45:30
33943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego47:10
44241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC47:17
5683Telmo Veloso75[9143] CORRE50:10
64083Nuno Costa74[119] OriMarão51:23
71302Rafael Lima68[070] COC52:15
85410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego52:58
92099José Bernardo68[070] COC54:01
102170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha54:33
11746Luis Marques72[9159] Gr. Luis Marques55:57
124685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão56:14
131285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV59:32
14538Javier Molina Merino81[9133] ECOWALA59:42
155555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL59:47
165297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C1:00:51
172999António Batista69[115] ATV1:00:59
18635Daniel Silva81[1564] Individual POR1:01:12
193913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:02:00
202439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC1:02:18
21663Rui Pacheco77[8017] Rota da Rolha1:02:50
221499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM1:03:58
236105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST1:05:35
246108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST1:07:07
255892Rui Pedro Amaral79[070] COC1:09:09
265199Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C1:15:25
27527José António Lopes77[1564] Individual POR1:19:08
28506António Ricardo Silva70[1564] Individual POR1:20:16
293081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C1:21:21
302667João Martins67[022] CLAC1:21:51
312244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV1:23:49
325746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:26:08
 
662Pedro Roque78[8017] Rota da Rolhamp
748Jose Pimenta73[9159] Gr. Luis Marquesmp
637Cristiano Gomes75[1564] Individual PORdnf
568José Fonseca68[1564] Individual PORdns
747Henrique Santos70[9159] Gr. Luis Marquesdns
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
Veteranos I F (13)5,6 km26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1569Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR45:46
22022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM48:01
33467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão52:09
41005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV53:19
55696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia55:28
62849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C1:00:07
74209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC1:05:27
8729Ana Margarida Carvalho76[1564] Individual POR1:05:52
9682Susana Simões72[9143] CORRE1:10:30
103510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha1:15:48
11583Sónia Ferreira70[1564] Individual POR1:37:55
 
1006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOridns
654Amalia Pérez74[2782] Habelas Hainasdns
 
 
 
Veteranos II M (25)6,5 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C47:51
21532José Fernandes59[102] .COM48:49
32905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C49:52
4572Mário Fernandes64[1564] Individual POR51:10
55354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia55:23
61931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC55:40
7523Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR55:44
81903Armando Santos52[128] COALA56:42
92440António Ferreira63[088] ADC59:00
102197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA1:01:17
114656José Bolrão64[070] COC1:01:46
126107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST1:04:11
133007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C1:04:41
143073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC1:07:19
152454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha1:07:33
161851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:09:14
173865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C1:10:15
182417Carlos Matos60[167] NAST1:13:35
19656Mário Costa61[9139] M&M1:15:31
205391José Almeida62[056] Natura1:16:53
216204Domingos João Sereno55[128] COALA1:17:23
225294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:17:58
235483Fernando Martins60[056] Natura1:52:40
 
3888Vitor Almeida59[005] CP Armadadns
nc3874Luis Ferreira Grilo59[037] GD Luz Verdedns
 
 
 
Veteranos II F (11)3,9 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia37:45
22497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C38:05
33890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C42:24
41952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC45:26
52410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C50:42
6655Maria Santos61[9139] M&M51:11
72689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha53:01
8659Helena Correia61[9139] M&M1:04:45
95293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:34:21
 
2379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Naturamp
5906Augusta Figueiredo59[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
Veteranos III M (2)3,9 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral41:45
22341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura1:02:44
 
 
 
Veteranos III F (1)3,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
2101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geralmp
 
 
 
Open Curto (47)3,0 km24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1760Afonso Cachapuz Guimarães[1564] Individual POR20:50
21557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC21:06
3563João Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire21:36
4634Pedro Viana03[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias21:53
5770Raquel Santos[1000] Individual POR Fed23:42
6628André Silva03[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias25:00
7790Paulo Gonçalves[1564] Individual POR26:34
821554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC26:43
923176Sílvia Delgado77[039] CP Telecom27:35
10559Adelino Pereira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire28:29
115526RITA MOTA99[007] Ori-Estarreja29:29
12631Joana Paulo99[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias30:00
13603Madalena Augusto06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante33:40
145727Cristiana Maranhão88[070] COC36:35
15561Hugo Teixeira02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire39:22
16566Ana Teixeira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire39:23
17560Gabriel António03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire40:40
18830Cristina Machado[1564] Individual POR41:02
19626Ana Claudio Pinto98[167] NAST41:29
20695Cristina Torcato90[1564] Individual POR43:32
21586Sandra Conceição74[119] OriMarão43:44
22677Maria Vitória Miguel90[9141] Cana-Nelas44:11
23829Miguel Guimaraes + Luís Guimaraes[1564] Individual POR44:50
24721DiogoP + PedroP[9147] CNE-Agrup 54945:33
2521556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC49:14
26793Palmira + Dulce[1564] Individual POR51:16
27728OlindaR + Sara Ribau[007] Ori-Estarreja53:30
286106Elisabete Mieiro78[167] NAST54:50
29723RicardoS + VascoC[9147] CNE-Agrup 54956:01
30716GonçaloP + PedroC[9147] CNE-Agrup 5491:02:46
31691AnaP + AugustoP[128] COALA1:04:39
32725GabrielO + GuilhermeP[9147] CNE-Agrup 5491:06:19
336102Dina Amiano[133] GDU Azoia1:11:32
34788Miguel Guimaraes + Laura Guimaraes[1564] Individual POR1:17:17
35722JoanaO + MafaldaS[9147] CNE-Agrup 5491:46:43
 
564Miguel Vila03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiremp
562João Marques01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiremp
625LARA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ04[8553] CROmp
624MARÍA JOSÉ HERNÁ HERRERO78[8553] CROdnf
4895Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
536NoeliaJ+PauloL PauloL+PedroL[1564] Individual PORdns
565Rodrigo Lima02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
579Helena Alves Serafim84[119] OriMarãodns
679Ana Paula Almeida90[9141] Cana-Nelasdns
724JoãoA + LaraP[9147] CNE-Agrup 549dns
715DuarteM + MatildeS+RafaelV[9147] CNE-Agrup 549dns
692Imran khan86[1752] Individual INDdns
 
 
 
Open Médio (55)4,5 km24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1513Xavier Brites99[8970] Pé Na Rota36:03
2684Ricardo Neves85[7279] Manos RT39:51
3772Ana Jorge[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame41:40
424019João Moura89[056] Natura44:16
5516EvaristoM + MariaG[1564] Individual POR44:37
6575Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR44:45
7589JoãoP + SofiaP[1564] Individual POR46:53
8741Ana Sofia[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame50:11
91301Teresa Alves[070] COC51:30
10507Jose Saraiva76[1564] Individual POR52:26
11508Manuel Dias Noites70[8970] Pé Na Rota53:19
122567Liliana Lamego Santos[1564] Individual POR53:23
13515Paulo Martins89[8970] Pé Na Rota53:28
14792Vitor Machado[1564] Individual POR56:36
15739MárciaM + MarianaR[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame58:39
16580Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual POR58:57
17686José Carneiro68[1564] Individual POR1:00:03
18791Hugo Machado[1564] Individual POR1:01:26
19727José Nogueira64[1564] Individual POR1:01:45
205582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA1:02:04
21591Joaquim Vieira86[119] OriMarão1:03:36
22522Inês Ventura88[119] OriMarão1:03:45
23517Ana Pinho86[8970] Pé Na Rota1:05:27
24720Filipa Margarida Santos91[9147] CNE-Agrup 5491:09:08
25620Maria Ferreira59[1564] Individual POR1:10:11
26621Paula Oliveira65[1564] Individual POR1:10:13
27573Anabela Lopes66[1564] Individual POR1:10:18
28726Mário Lavrador61[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame1:10:46
29600Sandra Dias75[1564] Individual POR1:14:44
30502Márcia Barbosa78[1564] Individual POR1:18:14
31657Francisca Garcia97[9139] M&M1:24:23
3224078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:25:29
33602Inês Augusto02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante1:29:32
34592Maria Castilho99[6593] ESCarlosAmarante1:29:34
35574Paulo César Rego80[1564] Individual POR1:32:19
36604Carla Santos81[1564] Individual POR1:34:15
37713Joana+MonicaC PauloC+PauloF[1564] Individual POR1:41:58
38509Catarina Dias Noites07[8970] Pé Na Rota1:54:33
38658Maria da Luz Garcia61[9139] M&M1:54:33
40784Sofia Trindade + Filipa Trindade[9146] Altice Labs1:54:35
41511Ana Quaresma71[8970] Pé Na Rota1:54:55
42510Clara Costa72[8970] Pé Na Rota1:54:58
 
614BrunoC + DianaR[1564] Individual PORmp
6109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarãodns
524Magdaléna Hannigová94[1896] Individual CZEdns
3873Ana Coelho60[037] GD Luz Verdedns
4604Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4Cdns
5685Maria Vieira70[052] GD4Cdns
745AMALIA LUDTKE08[1564] Individual PORdns
740JoséS + TiagoC[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacramedns
514Sara Alves89[8970] Pé Na Rotadns
738Eurico Santos Fonseca01[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacramedns
744MAX LUDTKE09[1564] Individual PORdns
743STEPHAN LUDTKE67[1564] Individual PORdns
719Manuel Alberto Soares92[9147] CNE-Agrup 549dns
 
 
 
Open Longo (44)7,5 km29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1518Vasco Fernandes77[1564] Individual POR50:57
2718Filipe Tiago Tavares78[9147] CNE-Agrup 54957:12
3588andrea tudico92[1746] Individual ITA58:20
45063AnaS + SandroC[052] GD4C1:00:03
5601Bruno Dias68[1564] Individual POR1:00:12
6717João Pedro Silva89[9147] CNE-Agrup 5491:00:41
7512Jorge Brites70[8970] Pé Na Rota1:02:47
8623JAVIER GARCÍA MARTÍN74[8553] CRO1:07:50
9697Tiago Mota90[1564] Individual POR1:09:41
10714Luís Miguel Rodrigues87[9147] CNE-Agrup 5491:14:10
11618Custódio Pinto56[1564] Individual POR1:15:46
12769Marco Rodrigues[1564] Individual POR1:16:22
13768José Luis Ega[1564] Individual POR1:16:28
14533Tatiana Oliveira Peralta91[1564] Individual POR1:16:59
15519Carlos Fernando Marques62[9094] BDM RUNNERS1:18:28
16501Júlio Nogueira75[1564] Individual POR1:26:25
17780Rui Sousa[9153] Gr Rui Sousa1:26:55
18782José Feijão[9153] Gr Rui Sousa1:26:56
19781Isabel Manadas[9153] Gr Rui Sousa1:26:59
20783João Feijão[9153] Gr Rui Sousa1:27:26
215714JoãoS+MiguelS SóniaP[116] Montepio Geral1:29:22
22742DanielR + Miguel Dias01[9148] ES Dr. Mário Sacrame1:30:12
23611Hernani Amaral53[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA1:39:05
24764Gabriela Amaral[9137] AUTÓMATO LDA1:39:06
25730Catarina Dias94[1564] Individual POR1:50:51
26779José Angelo[1564] Individual POR2:00:53
27749Carla Sousa70[9159] Gr. Luis Marques2:10:21
27750Eduarda Ferreira80[9159] Gr. Luis Marques2:10:21
29581Ana+Conceição DianaC+LauraL+ManuelS[9135] Paraiso Sport Club2:55:23
 
767António Simões[1564] Individual PORmp
571Lurdes Tribuna60[085] A Montanhamp
532Guilherme Luis Neto67[1564] Individual PORdnf
528Antonio Martino67[9094] BDM RUNNERSdnf
529Helena Marques66[9094] BDM RUNNERSdnf
520Helena Casaca62[9094] BDM RUNNERSdnf
521Rita Marques94[9094] BDM RUNNERSdnf
785Nuno Seabra[9154] Peter Teamdns
786Gabriela Sousa[9154] Peter Teamdns
787Pedro Silva[9154] Peter Teamdns
503José Lopes90[1564] Individual PORdns
3910Rui Pinto95[167] NASTdns
660Ana Faria77[9140] scale2godns
690JUAN GRIMALDI DELGADO74[2782] Habelas Hainasdns
661Andreas Meiszner74[9140] scale2godns
 
 
 
Open Corporate (6)4,5 km24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1759Patricia Monteiro[116] Montepio Geral1:39:26
2735Paula Alexandra Pereira90[116] Montepio Geral1:39:31
3733Pedro Filipe Inácio90[116] Montepio Geral1:39:42
4734Luísa Maria Pedrosa90[116] Montepio Geral1:39:47
5736Pedro Miguel Vasconcelos90[116] Montepio Geral1:39:56
 
732Elisabete Santos Pedrosa90[116] Montepio Geraldns
 
 
 
Formação (29)3,0 km24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha19:54
2576Xián Novoa05[6482] AROMON20:26
3651Filipa Soares04[6596] EBApulia25:17
46065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura26:15
5632João Gomes05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias29:56
65880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM32:06
7649Mariana Cruz04[6596] EBApulia33:03
8584Maria Sousa09[1564] Individual POR37:29
9647Telma Carvalho04[6596] EBApulia37:30
10633Raul Azevedo04[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias37:57
116197Tiago Lopes04[115] ATV38:35
12542Maria Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire38:44
135648Rita Castro05[052] GD4C42:26
14630Cristiano Silva05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias43:42
15549Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire43:58
16548Amanda Miranda07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire44:00
17544Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire44:09
18636Sérgio Miguel Gomes07[1564] Individual POR45:05
19543João Ferreira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire46:59
20547João Cruz07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire47:02
21597Fábio Monteiro04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante49:59
22629Gonçalo Sousa05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias51:33
23550Rui Teixeira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:06:03
23556Miguel Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:06:03
256000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja1:19:55
 
6163Mariana Cunha04[085] A Montanhamp
6162Fernanda Rego04[085] A Montanhamp
616Barbara Lopes09[115] ATVdnf
551Afonso Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
 
 
 
Turístico (4)3,0 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1578Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez74[6482] AROMON38:51
2794Catarina +Maria José[1564] Individual POR50:14
34693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:40:57
 
617Ana Maria Conceição57[1564] Individual PORmp